Регистрационные списки группы «Золотая звезда Дети-1 (9 лет и моложе) Н-3, пары МВ, Ч, Полька»
Партнер Партнерша |
Клуб Город |
Старший тренер | Тренеры | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Анегденко Илья Дрожжина Анна |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Лукьянов Михаил Федотова Анастасия |
||
Балашов Артем Манжалей Александра |
Экспромт Иркутск |
Ячменёв Владимир | Чемоданова Елена | ||
Бельков Матвей Теремшенко Альбина |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Шадрин Сергей | Полякова Элла | ||
Бережных Вячеслав Филиппова Анна |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Лукьянов Михаил Чарусова Ксения |
||
Галкин Егор Андроненко Дарина |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Элла Полякова | Элла Полякова | ||
Гончаров Роман Бычкова Вероника |
Диамант Иркутск |
Акчурин Алексей | Минаев Михаил | ||
Даниленко Макар Лукаш Мила |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Писоцкая Людмила | ||
Данилов Макар Зайцева Мария |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Лукьянов Михаил Чарусова Ксения |
||
Коваленко Леонид Балдаева Варвара |
Микс Иркутск |
Михаил Лукьянов | Ксения Чарусова Анастасия Федотова |
||
Командовский Иван Чикурова Мария |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Коротков Олег Воротилкина Анна |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Чарусова Ксения Федотова Анастасия |
||
Кравченко Александр Ракштис Каролина |
Карнавал Иркутск |
Мошков Григорий | Мошков Григорий Мошкова Наталья |
||
Левенец Семен Шикова София |
Румба Братск |
Кирсанова Елена | Кирсанова Елена Кирсанов Алексей |
||
Любимский Владимир Попова Диана |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Клычкова Виктория | ||
Мутин Артём Черкасова Ева |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Ладик Марина | ||
Никонов Данил Скляр Софья |
Экспромт Иркутск |
Ячменёв Владимир | Чемоданова Елена | ||
Орехов Сергей 213792 |
Карнавал Иркутск |
Мошков Григорий | Мошков Валентин Яковенко Наталья |
||
Раззорёнов Арсений Миронова Софья |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова | Клычкова Виктория | ||
Редькин Вячеслав Юнева Светлана |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Лукьянов Михаил Федотова Анастасия |
||
Сальников Глеб Колгина Эвелина |
Престиж Усть-Илимск |
Быков Руслан | Каганский Антон | ||
Свечников Артём Наливайко Валентина |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Ладик Виталий | ||
Суханов Александр Лямина Полина |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Элла Полякова | Элла Полякова | ||
Тетерин Максим Березина Злата |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Федотов Кирилл Крапивина Александра |
Экспромт Иркутск |
Ячменёв Владимир | Чемоданова Елена | ||
219441 Синарбин Артём 219442 Петрова Ангелина |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Клычкова Виктория Тэрыца Евгений |
||
Всего зарегестрировано: 25 |