Регистрационные списки группы «КУБКОВЫЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ СРЕДИ ПАР Дети-1 (9 лет и моложе) Кубок Ча-ча-ча»
Партнер Партнерша |
Клуб Город |
Старший тренер | Тренеры | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Акулин Тимофей Кобыльцова Арина |
Орхидея Иркутск |
Боярова Юлия | Боярова Юлия Дембский Денис |
||
Багров Андрей Антонова Изабелла |
Орион Иркутск |
Ошурков Евгений | Ошурков Евгений | ||
Батурин Самир Валевич Ольга |
Мираж Иркутск |
Симбирская Елена | Симбирская Елена | ||
Болдырев Матвей Чепак Елизавета |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Шадрин Сергей | Шадрина Елена Гонский Руслан |
||
Буланов Семен Новобрицкая Ева |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Васильев Алексей Каримова Арина |
Орхидея Иркутск |
Боярова Юлия | Боярова Юлия Дембский Денис |
||
Зверев Антон Орлова Дарина |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Сергей Шадрин | Елена Шадрина Руслан Гонский |
||
Иванов Богдан Плотникова Полина |
Байкал-Данс Иркутск |
Белобородов Виктор | Ларина Диана Лукова Виктория |
||
Клементьев Даниил Березовская Александра |
Спарта Иркутск |
Пентюхов Сергей | Клементьев Игорь | ||
Колесник Макар Тюлькина София |
ТанцМаксимум Иркутск |
Колесник Константин | Колесник Светлана Евсюнина Анастасия |
||
Кузаков Павел Соловьева Софья |
Байкал-Данс Иркутск |
Белобородов Виктор | Ларина Диана Лукова Виктория |
||
Кузнецов Георгий Рахманбердиева Медина |
Байкал-Данс Иркутск |
Белобородов Виктор | Ларина Диана Лукова Виктория |
||
Никольский Лев Юрьева Варвара |
Карнавал Иркутск |
Мошков Григорий | Мошков Валентин Мошков Григорий |
||
Пруненко Кирилл Морозова Дарья |
Мираж Иркутск |
Симбирская Елена | Симбирская Елена | ||
Савенков Егор Седых Юлия |
Микс Иркутск |
Лукьянов Михаил | Чарусова Ксения Федотова Анастасия |
||
Седых Роман Наливайко Валентина |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Ладик Марина Ладик Виталий |
||
Сосновский Алексей Мохирева София |
Спарта Иркутск |
Пентюхов Сергей | Пентюхова Наталия | ||
Филиппов Михаил Маслова Анна |
Спарта Иркутск |
Пентюхов Сергей | Пентюхова Наталия | ||
Фукс Федор Кваченко Вика |
Мираж Иркутск |
Симбирская Елена | Симбирская Елена | ||
Ходжер Руслан Киселёва Елизавета |
ТанцМаксимум Иркутск |
Колесник Константин | Колесник Светлана Евсюнина Анастасия |
||
Черных Макар Савченко Виктория |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Сергей Шадрин | Елена Шадрина Руслан Гонский |
||
Шевченко Фёдор Пролюк Микаэла |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Сергей Шадрин | Елена Шадрина Руслан Гонский |
||
Всего зарегестрировано: 22 |