Регистрационные списки группы «ЗОЛОТАЯ ЗВЕЗДА (ПАРЫ) Дети - 1 (9 лет и моложе) Н-3, ПАРЫ МВ, Ч, Полька»
Партнер Партнерша |
Клуб Город |
Старший тренер | Тренеры | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Акулин Тимофей Кобыльцова Арина |
Орхидея Иркутск |
Боярова Юлия | Боярова Юлия Дембский Денис |
||
Артамонов Всеволод Кобылкина Екатерина |
Серебряный фокстрот Ангарск |
Сергей Шадрин | Алина Миколайчук | ||
Березин Илья Сорокина Варвара |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Подобедова Елизавета Ерсанова Полина |
||
Буланов Семен Новобрицкая Ева |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Вакин Владислав Богданова Софья |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Ладик Марина | ||
Васильев Алексей Каримова Арина |
Орхидея Иркутск |
Боярова Юлия | Боярова Юлия Дембский Денис |
||
Вотинцев Владислав Риттер Дарина |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Клычкова Виктория | ||
Гарипов Ярослав Бурзанова Арина |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Гергель Даниил Тэрыца Стефания |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Тэрыца Евгений | ||
Голубев Андрей Филиппова Ева |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Клычкова Виктория Писоцкая Людмила |
||
Илатовский Иван Бозоева Софья |
Алемана Иркутск |
Бухарова Евгения | Грудинина Виктория | ||
Кравченко Максим Валеева Екатерина |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Подобедова Елизавета Ерсанова Полина |
||
Краев Ярослав Тарабычина Анисия |
Румба Братск |
Кирсанова Елена | Кирсанова Елена Кирсанов Алексей |
||
Легалов Кирилл Легалова Мария |
Байкал-Данс Иркутск |
Белобородов Виктор | Ларина Диана Белобородова Оксана |
||
Легалов Матвей Метляева Николь |
Байкал-Данс Иркутск |
Белобородов Виктор | Ларина Диана Белобородова Оксана |
||
Михайлов Лев Горлова Виктория |
Микс Иркутск |
Михаил Лукьянов | Ксения Чарусова | ||
Николаев Лев Кирильчук Карина |
Браво Ангарск |
Демидова Ирина | Демидова Ирина | ||
Пеньков Макар Тарасова Александра |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Просвирин Руслан Антипьева Вероника |
Театр танца Усть-Илимск |
Жмурова Ирина | Клычкова Виктория Писоцкая Людмила |
||
Седых Роман Наливайко Валентина |
Сюрприз Ангарск |
Ладик Марина | Ладик Марина Ладик Виталий |
||
Татарников Роман Чернявская Милана |
Гармония Иркутск |
Федоренко Алексей | Федоренко Леонид Куклина Ольга |
||
Ходжер Руслан Киселёва Елизавета |
ТанцМаксимум Иркутск |
Колесник Константин | Колесник Светлана Евсюнина Анастасия |
||
Всего зарегестрировано: 22 |